BAR F 103 ROAN

Date of Birth:
9/16/2010
Description:
WHITE AND RED ROAN
Nickname:
BLUE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
JIM FREEMAN, JR.
Breeder:
JIM FREEMAN, JR.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
103
Reg #1:
C284149
Twin:
No